Helos-115821-5m-LWL-Patchkabel-50125m-OM4-50m-SC-Duplex-Stecker-Erikaviolett-Violett 11,35 EUR*

Details

  • Kategorie: Audio-/Video-Kabel
  • Preis: 11,35 EUR*
  • Lieferzeit: Versandfertig in 1 - 2 Werktagen
  • Marke: Helos
  • EAN: 4005938158218
  • Händler: Amazon.de
    Amazon.de
Zum Angebot LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 SC/SC 5m SC Duplex Stecker/Stecker, erikaviolett